ST. PETE RAIDERS

Bringing Soccer to Pinellas County Families Since 1970

Session 1 Master schedule

 

  Friday June 2nd 06:30:00 PM Green vs.Yellow U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 2nd 07:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Orange U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 2nd 08:30:00 PM Green vs.Yellow U-12 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 3rd 09:00:00 AM Blue vs.Yellow U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 10:00:00 AM Red vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 12:00:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 02:00:00 PM Red vs.Green U-12 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 03:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Red U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday June 3rd 04:00:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Friday June 9th 06:30:00 PM Blue vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Friday June 9th 07:30:00 PM Blue vs. Green U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 9th 08:30:00 PM Blue vs.Yellow U-12 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 10th 09:00:00 AM Green vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 10:00:00 AM Red vs.Yellow U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 12:00:00 PM Orange vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 01:00:00 PM Gray vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 02:00:00 PM Green vs.Blue U-12 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 03:00:00 PM Pink vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday June 10th 04:00:00 PM Gray vs. Yellow U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Thursday June 15th 06:30:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
  Thursday June 15th 07:30:00 PM Red vs.Yellow U-12 Schedule
  Thursday June 15th 08:30:00 PM Blue vs. Pink U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Friday June 16th 06:30:00 PM Green vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 16th 07:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Blue U-12 Schedule
  Friday June 16th 08:30:00 PM Orange vs. Red U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 17th 09:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 10:00:00 AM Green vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Orange U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 01:00:00 PM Gray vs. Green U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 02:00:00 PM Green vs.Red U-12 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 03:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Pink U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday June 17th 04:00:00 PM Blue vs. Red U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Thursday June 22nd 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Red U-10 Schedule
  Thursday June 22nd 07:30:00 PM Gray vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
  Thursday June 22nd 08:30:00 PM Yellow vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Friday June 23rd 06:30:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 23rd 07:30:00 PM Red vs.Blue U-12 Schedule
  Friday June 23rd 08:30:00 PM Red vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Saturday June 24th 09:00:00 AM Red vs.Blue U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 10:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 12:00:00 PM Red vs. Blue U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Yellow U-10 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 02:00:00 PM Yellow vs.Green U-12 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 03:00:00 PM Blue vs.Red U-12 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 04:00:00 PM Orange vs. Pink U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday June 24th 05:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Red U-14/15 Schedule
         
         
  Thursday June 29th 06:30:00 PM Gray vs. Orange U-10 Schedule
  Thursday June 29th 07:30:00 PM Gray vs. Pink U-14/15 Schedule
  Thursday June 29th 08:30:00 PM Orange vs. Blue U-14/15 Schedule
         
  Friday June 30th 06:30:00 PM Red vs. Gray U-10 Schedule
  Friday June 30th 07:30:00 PM Blue vs.Green U-12 Schedule
  Friday June 30th 08:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Red U-12 Schedule
         
  Saturday July 1st 09:00:00 AM Blue vs.Green U-8 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 10:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Red U-8 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Blue U-10 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Orange U-10 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 02:00:00 PM Yellow vs. Orange U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 03:00:00 PM Red vs. Pink U-14/15 Schedule
  Saturday July 1st 04:00:00 PM Blue vs. Gray U-14/15 Schedule

 

League and Affiliations

FYSA

US Club Soccer

West Ham United

USA

USL

USSF

GYSA

Sponsors

Soccer.com

Vernon Photography

OrangetheoryFitness

Sudhin - RHC

Fold a Goal

3 Daughters Brewing

Global Lifestyle Real Estate

After School Kicks

ACU Logo

WestShorePizza

Northeast Orthodontics

Tony Paris Real Estate Sales and Rentals